Header_WDSTM17TC Grafschaft e.V.

Voranmeldungen für 2019

Offene Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
Schach-Tennis 2019 (1 und 2. Juni)

(Stand: 4. Juni 2019):

Anmeld. 2020:

Vorname:

Name:

Verein:

Schach-DWZ:

Tennis-LK:

2020

Georgi

Davidov

SC Rotenburg/Fulda

1742

  8

2020

Jürgen

Kaster

TC Grafschaft

2031

18

2020

 

 

 

 

 

2020 (max. 16)

 

 

 

 

 

Anmeld. 2019:

Vorname:

Name:

Verein:

Schach-DWZ:

Tennis-LK:

2019

Georgi

Davidov

SC Rotenburg/Fulda

1742

  8

2019

Dr. H.-Peter

Wagner

SC Cochem

1680

18

2019

Jürgen

Kaster

TC Grafschaft

2031

19

2019

Norman

Daum

Rotation Pankow

2045

23

2019

Kai

Schoenwolff

SC Diogenes (HH)

1982

14

2019

Christian

Kalla

SC Diogenes (HH)

1937

15

2019

Helmut

Bürger

SC TS Polch

2008

16

2019

Michael

Hellings

TC Grafschaft

-

22

2019

Bourkhis

Hatem

TC Grafschaft

-

22

2019

Dieter

Gerlach

TC Grafschaft

-

23

2019

Tobias

Naumann

TC Grafschaft

1789

-

2019

Jonas

Naumann

TC Grafschaft

1607

-

2019

Patrick

Oehrle

TC Grafschaft

1060

-

2019

Konrad

Langner

TC Grafschaft

796

-

2019

Ralf

Oehrle

TC Grafschaft

1606

-

2019

Elisa

Naumann

TC Grafschaft

921

-

2018:

Vorname:

Name:

Ort:

Schach-DWZ:

Tennis-LK:

2018

Mohamed

El-Rashidy

Treis-Karden

1400

23

2018

Dr. H.-Peter

Wagner

SC Cochem

1596

23

2018

Andrey

Orlov GM

SV Gerresheim

2454

23

2018

Georgi

Davidov

SC Rotenburg

1758

  8

2018

Jürgen

Kaster

TC Grafschaft

2025

18

2018

Rainer

Illing

ILT Köln

1200

14

2018

Kai

Schoenwolff

SC Diogenes

1992

14

2018

Christian

Kalla

SC Diogenes

1974

15

2018

Daniel

Butscher

SG GW Dresden

2035

17

2018

Prof. Dr. Rainer

Lütticke

TC Weitmar 09

1200

15

2018

Sebastian

Lütticke

TC Weitmar 09

1200

18

2018

Jürgen

Büchel

SV Huchem-Stamm.

1822

15

2018

Helmut

Bürger

SC TS Polch

2020

16

2017:

Vorname:

Name:

Ort:

Schach-DWZ:

Tennis-LK:

2017

Guido

Stöhr

Koblenz

1930

23

2017

Jürgen

Kottemer

SC Heimb.-Weis/Nwd

1958

22

2017

Paul

Pfeifer

SC Nastätten

1796

17

2017

Peter

Wahl

Galgenen, CH

-

-

2017

Dr. Martin

Schaefer

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd

1933

23

2017

Team (Andrea, Gero)

Bongartz

SV Huchem-Stamm.

1200

23

2017

u.a.

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

1-Teilnehmer Schach-Tennis